2021 Baseball TEAMS
TEAM DIVISION LEVEL RANK LEVEL RANK POINTS WIN LOSS TIE RS RA RD AVG RS AVG RA AVG RD WIN %
Milwaukee Angels White 10u B 1 1 79 19 1 0 255 72 183 12.75 3.6 9.15 95
PTA Cardinal 11u A 1 1 64 17 6 1 220 124 96 9.17 5.17 4 70.83
STiKS Academy Black 12u A 1 1 49 13 6 0 245 119 126 12.89 6.26 6.63 68.42
Wisconsin Elite 13u A 1 1 72 19 2 0 209 83 126 9.95 3.95 6 90.48
Yard Goats 13u-18u B 1 1 13 3 1 0 29 16 13 7.25 4 3.25 75
Rockets Baseball 14u A 1 1 57 14 7 0 158 105 53 7.52 5 2.52 66.67
ISA Stars - Pennings 15u D1 1 1 24 8 2 0 84 35 49 8.4 3.5 4.9 80
JBA CLUTCH 2024 NAVY 16u D1 1 1 23 6 0 0 47 16 31 7.83 2.67 5.17 99.99
PTA White 17u D2 1 1 23 6 2 0 58 24 34 7.25 3 4.25 75
Prospects Xposure Red 18u A 1 1 15 5 0 0 44 10 34 8.8 2 6.8 99.99
Tosa Titans Blue 8u-12u A 1 1 3 1 2 0 22 38 -16 7.33 12.67 -5.33 33.33
PTA Cardinal 9u A 1 1 46 11 3 0 134 84 50 9.57 6 3.57 78.57
Milwaukee Angels Red 10u A 2 1 37 9 3 1 125 69 56 9.62 5.31 4.31 69.23
Milwaukee Angels Red 11u A 2 2 48 11 0 0 101 31 70 9.18 2.82 6.36 99.99
Muskego Storm 12u A 2 2 39 11 0 1 108 42 66 9 3.5 5.5 91.67
Franklin Crew 12U 13u D2 2 1 47 14 1 0 181 77 104 12.07 5.13 6.93 93.33
Spring Valley Red Devils 13u-18u B 2 2 9 3 1 0 21 21 0 5.25 5.25 0 75
PTA White 14u B 2 1 42 11 13 1 171 146 25 6.84 5.84 1 44
McLean County PONY Express - Blue 15u D2 2 1 19 5 3 0 39 32 7 4.88 4 0.88 62.5
Greenfield Hawks 16u D1 2 2 19 5 1 0 54 20 34 9 3.33 5.67 83.33
Snappers 17u 2 - 22 6 8 0 51 71 -20 3.64 5.07 -1.43 42.86
Naperville Renegades 2022 18u A 2 2 12 4 1 0 28 18 10 5.6 3.6 2 80
Rantoul Rush Blue 8u-12u B 2 1 3 1 5 0 30 78 -48 5 13 -8 16.67
Cangelosi Sparks-Brosius 9u B 2 1 17 4 0 0 43 12 31 10.75 3 7.75 99.99
Hitters 10u A 3 2 30 8 6 1 145 108 37 9.67 7.2 2.47 53.33
ISA Futures Royal 11u D1 3 1 43 11 3 1 184 82 102 12.27 5.47 6.8 73.33
GTS 12u B 3 1 35 10 0 0 102 42 60 10.2 4.2 6 99.99
BNBA Renegades Blue 13u B 3 1 46 12 4 0 159 71 88 9.94 4.44 5.5 75
Timber Rattlers 14u 3 - 39 10 6 0 117 98 19 7.31 6.13 1.19 62.5
Chicago Elite 2025 15u D1 3 2 18 6 1 0 47 18 29 6.71 2.57 4.14 85.71
Top Tier North 15U Gold 16u B 3 1 17 4 1 0 43 15 28 8.6 3 5.6 80
Milwaukee Baseball Academy 16U - Keller 17u D1 3 1 19 5 1 0 47 26 21 7.83 4.33 3.5 83.33
Illinois RiverHawks 18u A 3 3 9 3 2 0 38 23 15 7.6 4.6 3 60
Middleton Cardinals 12U 8u-12u A 3 2 0 0 3 0 8 35 -27 2.67 11.67 -9 0
Bourbonnais Braves 9u A 3 2 14 3 1 0 42 14 28 10.5 3.5 7 75
Upper Deck Cougars Schley 10u A 4 3 27 6 2 0 64 41 23 8 5.13 2.88 75
Milwaukee Angels 11U White 11u B 4 1 36 8 5 0 131 99 32 10.08 7.62 2.46 61.54
Lannon Stonemen 12u A 4 3 30 10 4 0 134 63 71 9.57 4.5 5.07 71.43
PTA White 13u B 4 2 37 11 10 0 139 105 34 6.62 5 1.62 52.38
Mattoon Hitmen 14u B 4 2 37 9 1 0 64 37 27 6.4 3.7 2.7 90
ESP 2025 American 15u D2 4 2 17 4 0 0 42 15 27 10.5 3.75 6.75 99.99
Midwest Gamblers 16u D2 4 1 17 4 1 0 32 15 17 6.4 3 3.4 80
Grayslake Rams Baseball Club 17u D1 4 2 16 4 2 0 31 24 7 5.17 4 1.17 66.67
Champaign Dream 17U Immke 18u A 4 4 6 2 2 0 13 20 -7 3.25 5 -1.75 50
Lannon Stonemen Blue 9u A 4 3 13 3 1 0 48 44 4 12 11 1 75
Waukesha blazers Grillers 10u B 5 2 19 5 3 0 70 64 6 8.75 8 0.75 62.5
Rockets Baseball 11u B 5 2 32 9 2 0 112 61 51 10.18 5.55 4.64 81.82
Milwaukee Angels 12u A 5 4 27 8 1 0 82 27 55 9.11 3 6.11 88.89
PTA Cardinal 13u A 5 2 34 10 6 0 104 83 21 6.5 5.19 1.31 62.5
5 Star Great Lakes 2025 Black 14u B 5 3 33 8 1 0 91 42 49 10.11 4.67 5.44 88.89
BAM 14U Diamond-2 15u D1 5 3 15 5 3 0 50 47 3 6.25 5.88 0.38 62.5
Wisconsin Swing 16u B 5 2 16 4 1 0 37 8 29 7.4 1.6 5.8 80
Naperville Renegades American 2023 17u D1 5 3 15 5 0 0 26 12 14 5.2 2.4 2.8 99.99
Midwest Jays 18u A 5 5 3 1 3 0 17 33 -16 4.25 8.25 -4 25
3n2 Illinois steel grey 9u D2 5 1 12 4 0 0 56 8 48 14 2 12 99.99
PHENOM Illinois Blue 10U 10u A 6 4 17 4 0 0 54 13 41 13.5 3.25 10.25 99.99
STIKS 11u A 6 3 28 9 7 1 163 107 56 9.59 6.29 3.29 52.94
ESP Red 12u B 6 2 26 7 2 0 92 37 55 10.22 4.11 6.11 77.78
Libertyville Orange 13u D1 6 1 28 6 1 1 80 51 29 10 6.38 3.63 75
U14 Hitters Navy 14u D1 6 1 27 9 1 0 108 36 72 10.8 3.6 7.2 90
Bronco Select 15u D2 6 3 14 3 3 1 50 48 2 7.14 6.86 0.29 42.86
PTA Cardinal 16u D1 6 3 15 5 1 0 54 24 30 9 4 5 83.33
Illinois Lightning 16U Gorden 17u B 6 1 12 4 0 0 33 11 22 8.25 2.75 5.5 99.99
PTA White 18u D2 6 1 3 1 3 0 13 20 -7 3.25 5 -1.75 25
PTA Cardinal 9u D1 6 1 12 4 0 0 50 9 41 12.5 2.25 10.25 99.99
Germantown Jr. Warhawks 10u D1 7 1 14 3 1 0 48 21 27 12 5.25 6.75 75
Sluggers Baseball 10U 11u D2 7 1 24 8 4 0 122 86 36 10.17 7.17 3 66.67
Illinois Braves - Blue 12u A 7 5 25 7 5 0 91 61 30 7.58 5.08 2.5 58.33
Rockets Baseball 13u D2 7 2 25 7 3 0 110 57 53 11 5.7 5.3 70
Hitters 14u A 7 2 26 7 1 0 79 20 59 9.88 2.5 7.38 87.5
Mequon Heat 15u D2 7 4 13 3 1 0 36 25 11 9 6.25 2.75 75
INDIANA SMOKE 15U 16u D2 7 2 13 3 1 0 28 15 13 7 3.75 3.25 75
JBA CLUTCH 2023 GRADS 17u D1 7 4 12 4 1 0 46 14 32 9.2 2.8 6.4 80
Optimal Baseball 18u A 7 6 3 1 4 0 16 50 -34 3.2 10 -6.8 20
Huntley Blue 9u D1 7 2 12 4 0 0 43 7 36 10.75 1.75 9 99.99
Huntley Blue 10u D2 8 1 13 3 1 0 52 24 28 13 6 7 75
Hitters 11u A 8 4 24 7 6 0 104 86 18 8 6.62 1.38 53.85
PTA Cardinal 12u A 8 6 22 6 14 0 145 188 -43 7.25 9.4 -2.15 30
ISA Futures - Falish 13u D2 8 3 24 8 2 0 121 38 83 12.1 3.8 8.3 80
McHenry Cobras 14u B 8 4 26 7 1 0 67 32 35 8.38 4 4.38 87.5
Illinois Dynasty Black 15u D2 8 5 13 3 1 0 34 23 11 8.5 5.75 2.75 75
Midwest Astros Falbe 15U 16u D2 8 3 12 4 1 0 46 18 28 9.2 3.6 5.6 80
Illinois Braves 2022 17u A 8 1 12 4 2 0 52 20 32 8.67 3.33 5.33 66.67
NWI Bombsquad 9u B 8 2 10 2 2 0 22 25 -3 5.5 6.25 -0.75 50
Western Springs Crush 10u B 9 3 13 3 1 0 34 16 18 8.5 4 4.5 75
6 Tool Gold 11u A 9 5 22 7 7 1 111 100 11 7.4 6.67 0.73 46.67
Hitters U13 Navy 12u A 9 7 21 7 6 0 118 107 11 9.08 8.23 0.85 53.85
Central Wisconsin Impact 13u D1 9 2 24 8 3 0 106 71 35 9.64 6.45 3.18 72.73
Rage Baseball 14u D2 9 1 25 7 3 0 83 42 41 8.3 4.2 4.1 70
14U Flash 20/21 Ortiz 15u D2 9 6 13 3 2 0 46 25 21 9.2 5 4.2 60
Illinois Braves 2023 16u A 9 1 12 4 1 0 28 17 11 5.6 3.4 2.2 80
PTA Cardinal 17u D1 9 5 9 3 2 0 34 22 12 6.8 4.4 2.4 60
West De Pere High School 18u 9 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartlett Rebels 9u D1 9 3 9 3 1 0 41 11 30 10.25 2.75 7.5 75
Illinois Braves 10u B 10 4 13 3 1 0 32 21 11 8 5.25 2.75 75
PTA White 11u B 10 3 22 6 10 0 123 149 -26 7.69 9.31 -1.63 37.5
Edge Baseball 12u 12u A 10 8 19 5 5 0 100 90 10 10 9 1 50
Bison Outlaws 13u D2 10 4 24 6 1 1 73 38 35 9.13 4.75 4.38 75
Homer Heat 14u B 10 5 23 6 2 0 74 49 25 9.25 6.13 3.13 75
Mokena Blaze-Dykas 15u D1 10 4 12 4 0 0 51 14 37 12.75 3.5 9.25 99.99
RBI 16u A 10 2 12 4 2 0 35 31 4 5.83 5.17 0.67 66.67
Canes IL - Smith 17u A 10 2 9 3 2 0 30 19 11 6 3.8 2.2 60
Waukesha West High School 18u A 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oconomowoc Five O's U8 Navy 9u D1 10 4 9 3 1 0 30 22 8 7.5 5.5 2 75
Glenview Blaze 10u A 11 5 13 3 2 0 55 28 27 11 5.6 5.4 60
Arlington Cardinals 11u D1 11 2 19 5 0 0 88 34 54 17.6 6.8 10.8 99.99
Newton War Eagles 12u D2 11 1 17 4 0 0 39 6 33 9.75 1.5 8.25 99.99
Hitters Baseball Navy 13u A 11 3 23 5 5 0 58 54 4 5.8 5.4 0.4 50
Upper Deck Cougars 14u A 11 3 22 6 5 0 84 72 12 7.64 6.55 1.09 54.55
GRB Rays MKE Green 15u A 11 1 12 4 0 0 39 11 28 9.75 2.75 7 99.99
Midwest Halos U15 16u D2 11 4 12 4 2 0 32 34 -2 5.33 5.67 -0.33 66.67
Thunder Baseball 17u D1 11 6 7 2 2 1 17 19 -2 3.4 3.8 -0.4 40
Union Grove 18u A 11 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mokena Blaze - Hussey 9u A 11 4 9 3 4 0 59 59 0 8.43 8.43 0 42.86
Stiks 10u A 12 6 13 3 4 0 64 68 -4 9.14 9.71 -0.57 42.86
Edge Baseball Black 11u A 12 6 19 5 7 0 85 88 -3 7.08 7.33 -0.25 41.67
Cobras Baseball 12u 12u D1 12 1 17 4 0 0 20 11 9 5 2.75 2.25 99.99
Hit Machine 13u A 12 4 20 5 2 0 65 42 23 9.29 6 3.29 71.43
PTA Cardinal 14u A 12 4 22 6 9 0 83 111 -28 5.53 7.4 -1.87 40
PTA 14 Cardinal 15u D1 12 5 12 4 1 0 46 25 21 9.2 5 4.2 80
ISA Stars White 2024 16u D2 12 5 12 4 4 0 39 45 -6 4.88 5.63 -0.75 50
Triple Crown Threat 16u 17u D2 12 2 6 2 1 0 22 7 15 7.33 2.33 5 66.67
Tosa East 18u A 12 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
High Heat 9u A 12 5 6 2 0 0 54 4 50 27 2 25 99.99
Highlands Hurricane Baseball 10u B 13 5 12 4 0 0 50 16 34 12.5 4 8.5 99.99
PTA 11 Cardinal 11u A 13 7 17 4 0 0 42 9 33 10.5 2.25 8.25 99.99
GRB Rays MKE - Black 12u A 13 9 17 4 3 1 74 53 21 9.25 6.63 2.63 50
Rockets Baseball 13u A 13 5 20 5 5 0 64 71 -7 6.4 7.1 -0.7 50
Wisconsin Elite 14u D1 13 2 21 7 0 0 90 30 60 12.86 4.29 8.57 99.99
STiKS Academy - Red 15u D2 13 7 12 4 1 0 35 17 18 7 3.4 3.6 80
PTA TJ 16u D2 13 6 10 3 2 1 24 23 1 4 3.83 0.17 50
CC Baseball 16u Egmer 17u D2 13 3 6 2 1 0 19 8 11 6.33 2.67 3.67 66.67
Pewaukee Highh 18u 13 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Phenom Wisconsin 8u 9u B 13 3 6 2 2 0 28 36 -8 7 9 -2 50
Cangelosi Sparks - Jirik 10u D1 14 2 12 4 0 0 45 17 28 11.25 4.25 7 99.99
Mattoon Hit-Men 11u B 14 4 14 3 4 0 66 55 11 9.43 7.86 1.57 42.86
CDBL 12u A 14 10 17 4 4 1 59 63 -4 6.56 7 -0.44 44.44
Sheboygan Hit Machine 13u B 14 3 17 4 0 0 45 4 41 11.25 1 10.25 99.99
SJO Spartans Select 14u D2 14 2 20 5 0 0 51 8 43 10.2 1.6 8.6 99.99
ISA Stars White 15u B 14 1 12 4 2 0 38 26 12 6.33 4.33 2 66.67
MVP Elite 2024 Davis 16u B 14 3 9 3 1 0 36 29 7 9 7.25 1.75 75
Bomber Baseball 17u 14 - 6 2 1 0 16 12 4 5.33 4 1.33 66.67
Oak Creek High School 18u A 14 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
PTA White 9u B 14 4 6 2 4 0 39 57 -18 6.5 9.5 -3 33.33
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 9U Black 10u D2 15 2 12 4 5 0 78 98 -20 8.67 10.89 -2.22 44.44
Slammers-Coyote 11u A 15 8 13 4 2 1 74 72 2 10.57 10.29 0.29 57.14
Slammers-Coyote 12u A 15 11 16 4 4 0 47 67 -20 5.88 8.38 -2.5 50
Extreme BSC 13u B 15 4 17 4 0 0 43 8 35 10.75 2 8.75 99.99
Middleton Cardinals 14u D2 15 3 20 5 0 0 45 18 27 9 3.6 5.4 99.99
Top Tier West 15u D1 15 6 10 3 1 1 27 32 -5 5.4 6.4 -1 60
Lincoln Way Vipers 16u A 15 3 9 3 1 0 32 26 6 8 6.5 1.5 75
122 Stars 17u D2 15 4 6 2 1 0 6 20 -14 2 6.67 -4.67 66.67
Brookfield East High School 18u 15 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mattoon Hitmen 9u 9u B 15 5 6 2 5 0 37 77 -40 5.29 11 -5.71 28.57
3N2 Illinois Steel 10U 10u A 16 7 12 4 5 0 42 79 -37 4.67 8.78 -4.11 44.44
Gurnee Travelers 11u B 16 5 13 4 5 1 73 92 -19 7.3 9.2 -1.9 40
Oconomowoc Five O's Red 12u A 16 12 15 5 3 0 70 70 0 8.75 8.75 0 62.5
Edgebrook Thunder White 13u B 16 5 17 4 0 0 34 25 9 8.5 6.25 2.25 99.99
Cedar Rapids Red 14u A 16 5 20 5 0 0 36 16 20 7.2 3.2 4 99.99
ESP National 2025 15u B 16 2 9 3 1 0 45 10 35 11.25 2.5 8.75 75
Cangelosi Sparks North - Gray 16u A 16 4 9 3 1 0 29 13 16 7.25 3.25 4 75
Illinois Dynasty Black 17u D1 16 7 6 2 2 0 31 23 8 7.75 5.75 2 50
Catholic Memorial 18u 16 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franklin Crew 2021 9u B 16 6 6 2 7 0 68 103 -35 7.56 11.44 -3.89 22.22
Milwaukee Angels 10U Red (Indoor) 10u A 17 8 9 3 0 0 39 10 29 13 3.33 9.67 99.99
Western Springs Crush 11u B 17 6 13 3 0 0 38 18 20 12.67 6 6.67 99.99
Cangelosi Sparks O'Leary 12u A 17 13 14 3 1 0 47 30 17 11.75 7.5 4.25 75
SWMO Bombers 13u B 17 6 17 4 0 0 24 12 12 6 3 3 99.99
Mokena Blaze 14u B 17 6 19 5 3 0 72 36 36 9 4.5 4.5 62.5
14U Pirates - Frane 15u D2 17 8 9 3 1 0 45 24 21 11.25 6 5.25 75
ISA Stars Black 2024 16u D1 17 4 9 3 2 0 38 32 6 7.6 6.4 1.2 60
Canes Illinois - Krajawski 17u A 17 3 6 2 2 0 30 15 15 7.5 3.75 3.75 50
Franklin High School 18u A 17 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Greenfield Hawks 9u A 17 6 3 1 2 0 29 19 10 9.67 6.33 3.33 33.33
Mundelein Mustangs 10U Red 10u B 18 6 9 3 1 0 36 23 13 9 5.75 3.25 75
Slinger Owls 11u D2 18 2 9 3 1 0 54 19 35 13.5 4.75 8.75 75
Geneseo Jr Leafs Green 12u B 18 3 14 3 1 0 20 18 2 5 4.5 0.5 75
Hitters Baseball White 13u A 18 6 16 5 4 1 94 59 35 9.4 5.9 3.5 50
BNBA Renegades Blue 14u B 18 7 17 4 0 0 44 7 37 11 1.75 9.25 99.99
Shelby Jay Bucks 15u D1 18 7 9 3 1 0 31 15 16 7.75 3.75 4 75
Delta Sports Performance 15U 16u OPEN 18 1 9 3 2 0 34 37 -3 6.8 7.4 -0.6 60
Midwest Gamblers 16u 17u D2 18 5 6 2 2 0 26 10 16 6.5 2.5 4 50
Greendale High School 18u A 18 16 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8U RBA 9u A 18 7 3 1 2 0 29 29 0 9.67 9.67 0 33.33
Naperville Renegades American 10u A 19 9 9 3 1 0 35 31 4 8.75 7.75 1 75
Buffalo Grove Bearcats Black 11u A 19 9 9 3 1 0 49 29 20 12.25 7.25 5 75
Lake County Stars - 12U Drago 12u A 19 14 13 4 4 1 91 86 5 10.11 9.56 0.56 44.44
Brew State Baseball Academy 13u A 19 7 16 4 7 0 66 109 -43 6 9.91 -3.91 36.36
Watertown Storm 14u B 19 8 17 4 0 0 38 5 33 9.5 1.25 8.25 99.99
ISA Stars Black 15u D1 19 8 9 3 1 0 29 24 5 7.25 6 1.25 75
Phenom Illinois - White 16u D1 19 5 9 3 2 0 31 18 13 6.2 3.6 2.6 60
Milwaukee Baseball Academy - Caban 17u D1 19 8 6 2 2 0 25 25 0 6.25 6.25 0 50
Kenosha Tremper 18u 19 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waukesha Firebirds 9u A 19 8 3 1 2 0 19 27 -8 6.33 9 -2.67 33.33
Lake Zurich 9u Cougars 10u B 20 7 9 3 2 0 57 47 10 11.4 9.4 2 60
Plainfield Tornadoes 11u D1 20 3 9 3 1 0 40 27 13 10 6.75 3.25 75
Bourbonnais Braves Red 12u A 20 15 13 3 1 0 27 23 4 6.75 5.75 1 75
GRB Rays Green 13u D1 20 3 15 5 2 0 71 42 29 10.14 6 4.14 71.43
Troy TItans Black 14u D2 20 4 17 4 0 0 34 11 23 8.5 2.75 5.75 99.99
ISA Stars--Sudz 15u D1 20 9 9 3 1 0 21 8 13 5.25 2 3.25 75
Homestead Ranchers 15U 16u A 20 5 9 3 2 0 29 30 -1 5.8 6 -0.2 60
ISA Stars White 2023 17u D2 20 6 6 2 2 0 18 15 3 4.5 3.75 0.75 50
Illinois Braves 9u B 20 7 3 1 2 0 17 18 -1 5.67 6 -0.33 33.33
PTA White 10u B 21 8 9 3 3 0 51 65 -14 8.5 10.83 -2.33 50
Oak Creek Storm 11u D1 21 4 9 3 2 0 52 37 15 10.4 7.4 3 60
SJO Spartans 12u D2 21 2 13 3 2 0 28 26 2 5.6 5.2 0.4 60
Illinois black sox 13u B 21 7 15 5 2 0 67 37 30 9.57 5.29 4.29 71.43
Central Illinois Outlaws 2025s 14u A 21 6 17 4 0 0 28 15 13 7 3.75 3.25 99.99
House of Sportz 14U 15u D1 21 10 9 3 2 0 29 38 -9 5.8 7.6 -1.8 60
Twin City Raptors 16u D1 21 6 9 3 2 0 27 25 2 5.4 5 0.4 60
Liberty Knights 17u A 21 4 6 2 2 0 17 11 6 4.25 2.75 1.5 50
Kimberly Papermakers 18u A 21 15 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muskego Storm U8 9u A 21 9 3 1 3 0 16 39 -23 4 9.75 -5.75 25
Mattoon Hitmen 10u B 22 9 9 3 4 0 74 49 25 10.57 7 3.57 42.86
Elmhurst Explosion 11u D1 22 5 9 3 2 0 49 48 1 9.8 9.6 0.2 60
Sluggers Baseball 11U 12u D2 22 3 12 4 1 0 53 16 37 10.6 3.2 7.4 80
ISA Futures Royal 13u D1 22 4 15 5 6 0 100 111 -11 9.09 10.09 -1 45.45
Sports City SLAM 14U 14u B 22 9 17 4 1 0 46 22 24 9.2 4.4 4.8 80
Illinois Braves 2024 15u A 22 2 9 3 2 0 27 16 11 5.4 3.2 2.2 60
Forceout Baseball Club 16u D1 22 7 9 3 3 0 44 22 22 7.33 3.67 3.67 50
Midwest Halos U16 White 17u D1 22 9 6 2 2 0 17 36 -19 4.25 9 -4.75 50
Marquette University HS 18u A 22 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Franklin Crew 9u D2 22 2 0 0 3 0 8 33 -25 2.67 11 -8.33 0
PTA Cardinal 10u A 23 10 9 3 7 0 55 92 -37 5.5 9.2 -3.7 30
St. Joseph Bandits 11U 11u B 23 7 9 3 4 0 71 84 -13 10.14 12 -1.86 42.86
Wheatland Ducks - Reyes 12u D1 23 2 12 4 3 0 73 52 21 10.43 7.43 3 57.14
Mattoon Hit-men 13u B 23 8 15 5 8 0 63 74 -11 4.85 5.69 -0.85 38.46
Silver Sluggers 13U Grey 14u D1 23 3 17 4 4 1 72 62 10 8 6.89 1.11 44.44
Sparks North - Simek 15u D1 23 11 9 3 3 0 42 21 21 7 3.5 3.5 50
Grayslake Rams Baseball Club 16u D1 23 8 9 3 3 0 22 32 -10 3.67 5.33 -1.67 50
Elmhurst Extreme 17u D1 23 10 6 2 3 0 32 34 -2 6.4 6.8 -0.4 40
Martin Luther 18u 23 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milwaukee Angels Red 9u A 23 10 0 0 3 0 6 82 -76 2 27.33 -25.33 0
St. John Tomahawks 10u B 24 10 6 2 1 0 24 9 15 8 3 5 66.67
Bartlett Silverhawks 11u B 24 8 7 2 1 1 50 46 4 12.5 11.5 1 50
Rantoul Rush Red 12u B 24 4 12 4 4 0 72 51 21 9 6.38 2.63 50
Lake County Lightning Krebs 13u B 24 9 14 3 2 0 39 24 15 7.8 4.8 3 60
Cobras Baseball Club 14u B 24 10 16 4 1 0 41 26 15 8.2 5.2 3 80
ISA Stars Royal 15u D1 24 12 7 2 3 1 21 30 -9 3.5 5 -1.5 33.33
ESP Select 15U American 16u D1 24 9 9 3 5 0 44 60 -16 5.5 7.5 -2 37.5
Great Lakes Athletics 17u B 24 2 6 2 6 0 41 68 -27 5.13 8.5 -3.38 25
Oak Creek Zone 9u D2 24 3 0 0 3 0 5 29 -24 1.67 9.67 -8 0
Milwaukee Angels 10U White (Indoor) 10u B 25 11 6 2 1 0 22 22 0 7.33 7.33 0 66.67
Wheatland Ducks 10u Gold 11u D1 25 6 6 2 1 0 35 25 10 11.67 8.33 3.33 66.67
ISA Futures Royal 12u D2 25 4 12 4 4 0 55 60 -5 6.88 7.5 -0.63 50
Stiks Black 13u A 25 8 14 3 4 1 43 62 -19 5.38 7.75 -2.38 37.5
PTA 13 Cardinal 14u D1 25 4 15 5 1 0 38 37 1 6.33 6.17 0.17 83.33
Effingham outlaws 15u D2 25 9 6 2 1 0 23 17 6 7.67 5.67 2 66.67
Scrapper Baseball 16u D2 25 7 7 2 5 1 30 72 -42 3.75 9 -5.25 25
Next Level Baseball 17u B 25 3 3 1 2 0 22 23 -1 7.33 7.67 -0.33 33.33
Neenah Rockets 18u A 25 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Muskego Storm U7 9u B 25 8 0 0 3 0 4 39 -35 1.33 13 -11.67 0
Mchenry Cobras 10u D1 26 3 6 2 2 0 40 31 9 10 7.75 2.25 50
Naperville Renegades American 11u A 26 10 6 2 1 0 29 5 24 9.67 1.67 8 66.67
New Berlin Magic 12u D1 26 3 10 3 3 1 51 49 2 7.29 7 0.29 42.86
Columbia Warriors 13u B 26 10 13 3 1 0 45 9 36 11.25 2.25 9 75
Midwest Gamblers 14u 14u B 26 11 15 5 3 0 53 43 10 6.63 5.38 1.25 62.5
New Berlin Magic 15u D2 26 10 6 2 1 0 22 16 6 7.33 5.33 2 66.67
MVP Elite 2024 Mascheri 16u B 26 4 6 2 1 0 12 9 3 4 3 1 66.67
LZ360 Bison 2021 Combs/Awe 17u B 26 4 3 1 2 0 19 27 -8 6.33 9 -2.67 33.33
Franklin Crew 18u B 26 1 0 0 4 0 9 36 -27 2.25 9 -6.75 0
Waterford Jr. Wolverines 9u A 26 11 0 0 3 0 3 49 -46 1 16.33 -15.33 0
Barrington Broncos 10u B 27 12 6 2 2 0 38 36 2 9.5 9 0.5 50
Palatine Predators 11u D1 27 7 6 2 1 0 28 28 0 9.33 9.33 0 66.67
Mattoon Hit-Men 12u B 27 5 10 2 5 0 44 58 -14 6.29 8.29 -2 28.57
Duneland Flyers 13u B 27 11 13 3 1 0 31 23 8 7.75 5.75 2 75
Lake County Lightning 14U 14u A 27 7 13 3 1 0 46 9 37 11.5 2.25 9.25 75
Revolution Baseball 14u 15u D1 27 13 6 2 1 0 20 9 11 6.67 3 3.67 66.67
Cary Trojans 16u D2 27 8 6 2 2 0 38 29 9 9.5 7.25 2.25 50
Decatur Animals 17u D2 27 7 3 1 2 0 15 25 -10 5 8.33 -3.33 33.33
Slinger On Base 10u D1 28 4 6 2 2 0 37 42 -5 9.25 10.5 -1.25 50
GRAYSLAKE NORTH 11U 11u B 28 9 6 2 1 0 26 27 -1 8.67 9 -0.33 66.67
Edge Baseball 11u Red 12u D2 28 5 9 3 0 0 40 5 35 13.33 1.67 11.67 99.99
Mount Horeb 13u B 28 12 13 3 1 0 22 20 2 5.5 5 0.5 75
West Bend Defenders 14u D2 28 5 13 3 1 0 37 24 13 9.25 6 3.25 75
Rebels Baseball 15u D2 28 11 6 2 2 0 26 21 5 6.5 5.25 1.25 50
LZ360 Bison 15U 16u B 28 5 6 2 2 0 17 20 -3 4.25 5 -0.75 50
Naperville Renegades National 2023 17u A 28 5 3 1 3 0 21 30 -9 5.25 7.5 -2.25 25
BNBA Renegades Blue 10u B 29 13 6 2 2 0 33 42 -9 8.25 10.5 -2.25 50
Raiders Baseball Academy 11u B 29 10 6 2 1 0 25 12 13 8.33 4 4.33 66.67
Arlington Cardinals Red 12u B 29 6 9 3 1 0 41 28 13 10.25 7 3.25 75
Whitnall Blue 13u B 29 13 13 3 2 0 32 26 6 6.4 5.2 1.2 60
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates Black 14u B 29 12 13 3 1 0 35 21 14 8.75 5.25 3.5 75
LAKE IN THE HILLS THUNDER - BEHRENS 15u A 29 3 6 2 2 0 24 19 5 6 4.75 1.25 50
Victory 16u D1 29 10 6 2 3 0 34 31 3 6.8 6.2 0.6 40
ESP Select 16u Black - Kelsch 17u D1 29 11 3 1 3 0 18 37 -19 4.5 9.25 -4.75 25
Phenom Wisconsin 10u B 30 14 3 1 2 0 25 28 -3 8.33 9.33 -1 33.33
Mundelein Mustangs Red 11u B 30 11 6 2 1 0 24 23 1 8 7.67 0.33 66.67
Extreme 12u D1 30 4 9 3 1 0 34 15 19 8.5 3.75 4.75 75
MICHIANA MARVEL 13U 13u B 30 14 12 4 3 0 43 51 -8 6.14 7.29 -1.14 57.14
Slammers-Coyote 14u A 30 8 13 3 1 0 34 27 7 8.5 6.75 1.75 75
Scrapper Baseball 15u D2 30 12 6 2 2 0 21 24 -3 5.25 6 -0.75 50
5 Star Great Lakes Chiefs 2024 Black 16u D2 30 9 3 1 2 0 15 21 -6 5 7 -2 33.33
Prime 9 Baseball - 16U 17u D2 30 8 1 0 2 1 2 7 -5 0.67 2.33 -1.67 0
Racine Riverdawgs 10u B 31 15 3 1 2 0 21 26 -5 7 8.67 -1.67 33.33
Top Tier Batbusters 11U 11u B 31 12 6 2 2 0 50 38 12 12.5 9.5 3 50
Pewaukee Jr. Pirates 11U Black 12u D2 31 6 9 3 2 0 46 19 27 9.2 3.8 5.4 60
IL Braves 13U 13u B 31 15 12 4 7 0 53 93 -40 4.82 8.45 -3.64 36.36
Wheelhouse 14u B 31 13 13 3 1 0 31 18 13 7.75 4.5 3.25 75
Silver Sluggers 14U Navy 15u D1 31 14 6 2 4 0 34 33 1 5.67 5.5 0.17 33.33
Mequon Heat 16u B 31 6 3 1 2 0 14 17 -3 4.67 5.67 -1 33.33
CC Baseball 16U Lancaster 17u D2 31 9 1 0 2 1 0 21 -21 0 7 -7 0
GRB Rays Green 10u D1 32 5 3 1 2 0 20 34 -14 6.67 11.33 -4.67 33.33
Barrington Black 11u B 32 13 6 2 2 0 41 44 -3 10.25 11 -0.75 50
Milwaukee Hitmen 12u B 32 7 9 3 3 0 52 30 22 8.67 5 3.67 50
Illinois Black Sox 13u D2 32 5 11 2 1 1 26 18 8 6.5 4.5 2 50
Brew State Baseball Academy 14u A 32 9 13 3 6 0 53 64 -11 5.89 7.11 -1.22 33.33
SI Smash 15u D1 32 15 6 2 4 0 32 45 -13 5.33 7.5 -2.17 33.33
Snappers 16u 32 - 3 1 2 0 12 23 -11 4 7.67 -3.67 33.33
McHenry Cobras 17u D1 32 12 1 0 3 1 10 29 -19 2.5 7.25 -4.75 0
GBN Spartans Green 10u A 33 11 3 1 2 0 20 50 -30 6.67 16.67 -10 33.33
Franklin Crew 11u B 33 14 6 2 2 0 36 33 3 9 8.25 0.75 50
GRB Rays Green 12u D1 33 5 6 2 1 0 40 26 14 13.33 8.67 4.67 66.67
Oak Creek Storm 13u D2 33 6 9 3 1 0 50 34 16 12.5 8.5 4 75
Marauders Baseball 14u B 33 14 12 4 1 0 49 40 9 9.8 8 1.8 80
Silver Sluggers 14U White 15u D1 33 16 6 2 4 0 24 48 -24 4 8 -4 33.33
2021 TPA Crush 15U 16u D2 33 10 3 1 2 0 11 15 -4 3.67 5 -1.33 33.33
Oconomowoc JV 17u B 33 5 0 0 3 0 10 27 -17 3.33 9 -5.67 0
Bourbonnais Braves Navy 10u B 34 16 3 1 2 0 19 38 -19 6.33 12.67 -6.33 33.33
Sussex Hamilton Jr Chargers U11 Red 11u A 34 11 6 2 2 0 33 36 -3 8.25 9 -0.75 50
Sportslab 12u B 34 8 6 2 1 0 29 21 8 9.67 7 2.67 66.67
Green Bay Sluggers 13u B 34 16 9 3 1 0 48 31 17 12 7.75 4.25 75
Eau Claire A's Blue 14u D1 34 5 12 4 1 0 45 13 32 9 2.6 6.4 80
Des Plaines Warriors 14U 15u D2 34 13 3 1 2 0 27 26 1 9 8.67 0.33 33.33
Extreme - Murphy 16u D2 34 11 3 1 2 0 10 17 -7 3.33 5.67 -2.33 33.33
2021 TPA Crush 16U 17u D2 34 10 0 0 3 0 5 30 -25 1.67 10 -8.33 0
Schaumburg Flyers 10U Orange 10u B 35 17 3 1 2 0 19 44 -25 6.33 14.67 -8.33 33.33
Waukesha Firebirds 11u D2 35 3 6 2 2 0 25 28 -3 6.25 7 -0.75 50
Redbirds 12u B 35 9 6 2 1 0 26 16 10 8.67 5.33 3.33 66.67
St. Joe's 13u B 35 17 9 3 1 0 44 21 23 11 5.25 5.75 75
Team Heat Baseball 14u D2 35 6 12 4 2 0 42 29 13 7 4.83 2.17 66.67
Crown Point Power Dogs 15u 35 - 3 1 2 0 19 37 -18 6.33 12.33 -6 33.33
LZ360 Bison Baseball 15u Herrera 2021 16u B 35 7 3 1 3 0 29 40 -11 7.25 10 -2.75 25
Homestead Ranchers Orange 17u A 35 6 0 0 4 0 6 30 -24 1.5 7.5 -6 0
Lake County Lightning 10U Benson 10u A 36 12 3 1 2 0 17 25 -8 5.67 8.33 -2.67 33.33
PTA 10 Cardinal 11u D1 36 8 6 2 3 0 40 35 5 8 7 1 40
BNBA Renegades Blue 12u D2 36 7 6 2 1 0 25 23 2 8.33 7.67 0.67 66.67
Verona Wildcats 13u B 36 18 9 3 1 0 41 30 11 10.25 7.5 2.75 75
Stiks Academy White 14u A 36 10 12 4 3 0 44 34 10 6.29 4.86 1.43 57.14
Top Pick Athletics 15u D2 36 14 3 1 2 0 16 17 -1 5.33 5.67 -0.33 33.33
Illinois Lightning 16u D1 36 11 3 1 3 0 23 24 -1 5.75 6 -0.25 25
Indiana Mustangs Sparks 10u B 37 18 3 1 3 0 27 35 -8 6.75 8.75 -2 25
Oconomowoc Five Os - Red 11u D2 37 4 6 2 5 0 47 81 -34 6.71 11.57 -4.86 28.57
EDGEBROOK THUNDER 12u B 37 10 6 2 1 0 23 15 8 7.67 5 2.67 66.67
GRB Rays 12U Yellow 13u B 37 19 9 3 1 0 39 24 15 9.75 6 3.75 75
Strikes Baseball Club Red 14u D2 37 7 10 3 2 1 46 33 13 7.67 5.5 2.17 50
Lake County Lightning - Marzec 15u A 37 4 3 1 2 0 12 12 0 4 4 0 33.33
Slammers-Illinois (Meger) 2024 16u A 37 6 3 1 3 0 12 19 -7 3 4.75 -1.75 25
Bloomington Renegades 9U Blue 10u D2 38 3 3 1 3 0 19 33 -14 4.75 8.25 -3.5 25
Muskego Storm 11u D2 38 5 3 1 2 0 28 26 2 9.33 8.67 0.67 33.33
Sycamore Titans 12u D1 38 6 6 2 1 0 21 24 -3 7 8 -1 66.67
Slinger Owls 13u B 38 20 9 3 1 0 37 16 21 9.25 4 5.25 75
Slinger on Base 14u D2 38 8 10 2 2 0 22 22 0 5.5 5.5 0 50
GRB Rays MKE Yellow 15u D2 38 15 3 1 2 0 12 14 -2 4 4.67 -0.67 33.33
ESP Select 15u Nationals - Khazen 16u D2 38 12 3 1 3 0 12 42 -30 3 10.5 -7.5 25
Elk Grove Travelers 10u B 39 19 3 1 3 0 17 47 -30 4.25 11.75 -7.5 25
GRB Rays MKE Green 11u D1 39 9 3 1 2 0 25 25 0 8.33 8.33 0 33.33
Illinois Sting 12u B 39 11 6 2 1 0 20 13 7 6.67 4.33 2.33 66.67
GRB Rays MKE Green 13u D1 39 5 9 3 1 0 35 20 15 8.75 5 3.75 75
Zurdox 14u B 39 15 9 3 1 0 47 15 32 11.75 3.75 8 75
Thunder Koloszy 15u D1 39 17 3 1 2 0 8 27 -19 2.67 9 -6.33 33.33
Twin City Eagles 16u D2 39 13 3 1 3 0 6 28 -22 1.5 7 -5.5 25
ISA Futures Royal 10u D2 40 4 3 1 4 0 48 68 -20 9.6 13.6 -4 20
Lannon Stonemen 11u D2 40 6 3 1 2 0 23 36 -13 7.67 12 -4.33 33.33
Cangelosi Sparks - O’Neill 12u D1 40 7 6 2 2 0 35 29 6 8.75 7.25 1.5 50
Illinois Crush 13u D2 40 7 9 3 1 0 33 33 0 8.25 8.25 0 75
Eau Claire A's Red 14u D2 40 9 9 3 1 0 42 19 23 10.5 4.75 5.75 75
Grayslake Central Rams Green 15u D2 40 16 3 1 3 0 10 25 -15 2.5 6.25 -3.75 25
Elmhurst Extreme 16u D1 40 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Tier Batbusters 10u B 41 20 0 0 3 0 30 40 -10 10 13.33 -3.33 0
Muskego Warriors 11u D1 41 10 3 1 2 0 19 19 0 6.33 6.33 0 33.33
Tosa Titans 12u B 41 12 6 2 2 0 31 30 1 7.75 7.5 0.25 50
Hartland Hawks 13u B 41 21 9 3 1 0 29 25 4 7.25 6.25 1 75
Wilmington Wildcats 14u 14u B 41 16 9 3 1 0 33 27 6 8.25 6.75 1.5 75
Middleton Cardinals 15u D2 41 17 3 1 3 0 7 41 -34 1.75 10.25 -8.5 25
Whitnall Gold 16u B 41 8 0 0 3 0 11 33 -22 3.67 11 -7.33 0
Batavia Bulldogs - DeBlock 10u B 42 21 0 0 3 0 18 46 -28 6 15.33 -9.33 0
Huntley Blue 10uR 11u D1 42 11 3 1 2 0 18 31 -13 6 10.33 -4.33 33.33
Ixonia Knights 12u D2 42 8 6 2 2 0 27 41 -14 6.75 10.25 -3.5 50
SunForest Cardskis 13u D2 42 8 9 3 2 0 47 52 -5 9.4 10.4 -1 60
Orland Park Warriors - 13U Detampel 14u D2 42 10 9 3 1 0 28 22 6 7 5.5 1.5 75
14U Bourbonnais Braves Kohl 15u D1 42 18 3 1 4 0 30 42 -12 6 8.4 -2.4 20
Batavia Bandits 16u D2 42 14 0 0 3 0 6 17 -11 2 5.67 -3.67 0
Lake County Lightning 9U Schild 10u D1 43 6 0 0 3 0 16 38 -22 5.33 12.67 -7.33 0
PTA 11 White 11u B 43 15 3 1 2 0 16 23 -7 5.33 7.67 -2.33 33.33
St John Tomahawks Gray 12u B 43 13 6 2 2 0 25 31 -6 6.25 7.75 -1.5 50
Game 7 Legacy 13u B 43 22 9 3 2 0 40 39 1 8 7.8 0.2 60
Wilmington Wildcats 14u B 43 17 9 3 1 0 21 20 1 5.25 5 0.25 75
Oswego Panther Baseball Club 15u D1 43 19 3 1 4 0 22 43 -21 4.4 8.6 -4.2 20
Mt. Zion Braves 16u D2 43 15 0 0 4 0 12 27 -15 3 6.75 -3.75 0
Phenom WI 10u A 44 13 0 0 3 0 13 35 -22 4.33 11.67 -7.33 0
Lannon Stonemen Orange 11u B 44 16 3 1 2 0 16 27 -11 5.33 9 -3.67 33.33
Sandlot 12u A 44 16 6 2 2 0 22 35 -13 5.5 8.75 -3.25 50
Dunlap Eagles 12-Gold 13u D2 44 9 9 3 2 0 35 24 11 7 4.8 2.2 60
Indiana Bulls Red 14u B 44 18 9 3 2 0 41 37 4 8.2 7.4 0.8 60
Milwaukee Baseball Academy 14U 15u D1 44 20 3 1 4 0 14 46 -32 2.8 9.2 -6.4 20
BB Rebels 15U 16u B 44 9 0 0 4 0 11 32 -21 2.75 8 -5.25 0
JBA CLUTCH 9U 10u D1 45 7 0 0 3 0 12 27 -15 4 9 -5 0
Milwaukee Angels 11U White 11u B 45 17 3 1 2 0 12 29 -17 4 9.67 -5.67 33.33
Clinton Rams 12u B 45 14 6 2 2 0 11 25 -14 2.75 6.25 -3.5 50
Fieldcrest Xtreme 13u B 45 23 9 3 3 0 23 27 -4 3.83 4.5 -0.67 50
PTA 13 White 14u D2 45 11 9 3 2 0 40 23 17 8 4.6 3.4 60
Phenom 15u D2 45 18 3 1 5 0 36 56 -20 6 9.33 -3.33 16.67
Naperville Renegades American 2024 16u D1 45 13 0 0 4 0 6 29 -23 1.5 7.25 -5.75 0
Phenom 9UB 10u B 46 22 0 0 3 0 9 33 -24 3 11 -8 0
Germantown Jr Warhawks U11 Blue 11u A 46 12 3 1 2 0 10 28 -18 3.33 9.33 -6 33.33
Lannon Stonemen 12u D1 46 8 6 2 3 0 27 41 -14 5.4 8.2 -2.8 40
Grayslake Central Rams 13u B 46 24 9 3 4 0 61 63 -2 8.71 9 -0.29 42.86
ISA Futures Black 14u D2 46 12 9 3 2 0 37 31 6 7.4 6.2 1.2 60
Gurnee Travelers 15u D1 46 21 3 1 5 0 22 47 -25 3.67 7.83 -4.17 16.67
Tosa Titans 16u D2 46 16 0 0 7 0 27 63 -36 3.86 9 -5.14 0
Verona Wildcats 10u D2 47 5 0 0 3 0 9 50 -41 3 16.67 -13.67 0
Elmhurst Explosion 10U 11u D2 47 7 3 1 3 0 37 61 -24 9.25 15.25 -6 25
51's 12u D1 47 9 6 2 3 0 26 22 4 5.2 4.4 0.8 40
Oak Creek Storm 13u B 47 25 9 3 4 0 39 53 -14 5.57 7.57 -2 42.86
Champaign Legion Post 24 14u B 47 19 9 3 2 0 34 31 3 6.8 6.2 0.6 60
RBA 14u 15u 47 - 3 1 5 0 19 44 -25 3.17 7.33 -4.17 16.67
Bloomingdale Bulldogs 10u A 48 14 0 0 3 0 6 37 -31 2 12.33 -10.33 0
Muskego Storm U10 11u D1 48 12 3 1 3 0 24 57 -33 6 14.25 -8.25 25
Verona Wildcats 12u D2 48 9 4 1 1 1 20 17 3 6.67 5.67 1 33.33
Mahomet-Seymour Baseball Club Bulldogs 13u B 48 26 9 3 6 0 53 67 -14 5.89 7.44 -1.56 33.33
2021 U13 Greenfield Hawks 14u D1 48 6 9 3 3 0 49 48 1 8.17 8 0.17 50
ISA Stars Black 15u D2 48 19 3 1 6 0 33 51 -18 4.71 7.29 -2.57 14.29
Pro Player Canes Gallina 11u D1 49 13 3 1 3 0 21 33 -12 5.25 8.25 -3 25
GRB Rays Yellow 12u D2 49 10 3 1 2 0 27 21 6 9 7 2 33.33
Jr Badgers 13u B 49 27 7 2 3 1 36 39 -3 6 6.5 -0.5 33.33
Cangelosi Sparks Miller 14u D1 49 7 9 3 3 0 45 43 2 7.5 7.17 0.33 50
Bourbonnais Braves - White 15u D2 49 20 3 1 6 0 19 59 -40 2.71 8.43 -5.71 14.29
Oak Forest Blue Demons 11u D1 50 14 3 1 8 0 56 105 -49 6.22 11.67 -5.44 11.11
GRB Rays MKE Green 12u D1 50 10 3 1 2 0 25 31 -6 8.33 10.33 -2 33.33
Genoa City Predators 13u B 50 28 6 2 1 0 34 22 12 11.33 7.33 4 66.67
Cary Trojans 14u A 50 11 9 3 5 0 53 73 -20 6.63 9.13 -2.5 37.5
Next Level Baseball 15u B 50 3 1 0 2 1 12 25 -13 4 8.33 -4.33 0
PTA 10 White 11u D2 51 8 1 0 2 1 30 44 -14 10 14.67 -4.67 0
Genoa City Predators 12u B 51 15 3 1 2 0 23 18 5 7.67 6 1.67 33.33
Bulldogs 13u A 51 9 6 2 1 0 29 14 15 9.67 4.67 5 66.67
Oak Creek Zone Baseball 14u B 51 20 7 2 4 1 35 55 -20 5 7.86 -2.86 28.57
Jr Badgers 15u B 51 4 0 0 3 0 9 35 -26 3 11.67 -8.67 0
Brew State Baseball 11u B 52 18 0 0 3 0 24 42 -18 8 14 -6 0
Glenview Blaze 12u D1 52 11 3 1 2 0 23 25 -2 7.67 8.33 -0.67 33.33
Barrington Broncos Black 13u B 52 29 6 2 1 0 29 16 13 9.67 5.33 4.33 66.67
Top Tier Batbusters 14u B 52 21 6 2 1 0 42 7 35 14 2.33 11.67 66.67
Germantown Warhawks Gold 15u D1 52 22 0 0 3 0 8 20 -12 2.67 6.67 -4 0
GRB Rays Green 11u D1 53 15 0 0 3 0 16 36 -20 5.33 12 -6.67 0
Orland Park Warriors-Boll 12u A 53 17 3 1 2 0 21 24 -3 7 8 -1 33.33
Geneva Vikings White 13u D2 53 10 6 2 1 0 25 13 12 8.33 4.33 4 66.67
Scrapper Baseball 14u D2 53 13 6 2 1 0 34 20 14 11.33 6.67 4.67 66.67
6 Tool Baseball 15u D2 53 21 0 0 3 0 7 31 -24 2.33 10.33 -8 0
Germantown Warhawks Gold 11u A 54 13 0 0 3 0 16 40 -24 5.33 13.33 -8 0
Mundelein Mustangs 12U Red 12u A 54 18 3 1 2 0 20 31 -11 6.67 10.33 -3.67 33.33
12U Pirates - Aleman 13u B 54 30 6 2 1 0 22 23 -1 7.33 7.67 -0.33 66.67
Tinley Park Bulldogs- Red 14u D2 54 14 6 2 1 0 26 13 13 8.67 4.33 4.33 66.67
Libertyville Wildcats Black 15u B 54 5 0 0 3 0 6 47 -41 2 15.67 -13.67 0
Batavia Bulldogs 11u D2 55 9 0 0 3 0 11 59 -48 3.67 19.67 -16 0
Express Baseball 12u D1 55 12 3 1 2 0 19 22 -3 6.33 7.33 -1 33.33
Land Sharks Blue 13U 13u B 55 31 6 2 1 0 17 12 5 5.67 4 1.67 66.67
Germantown Jr. Warhawks - Blue 14u D1 55 8 6 2 1 0 20 15 5 6.67 5 1.67 66.67
McCutcheon Mavericks 14U Gold 15u D2 55 22 0 0 3 0 3 44 -41 1 14.67 -13.67 0
SCA Slam 11u D1 56 16 0 0 3 0 8 46 -38 2.67 15.33 -12.67 0
Lannon Stonemen 12u A 56 19 3 1 2 0 17 18 -1 5.67 6 -0.33 33.33
Tosa Titans 13u B 56 32 6 2 2 0 47 26 21 11.75 6.5 5.25 50
Lake County Lightning 14u B 56 22 6 2 1 0 18 21 -3 6 7 -1 66.67
Brookfield East Jr. Spartans 11u B 57 19 0 0 3 0 5 38 -33 1.67 12.67 -11 0
Morris Tomahawks 12u B 57 16 3 1 2 0 14 21 -7 4.67 7 -2.33 33.33
Springfield Cardinals 13u A 57 10 6 2 2 0 42 17 25 10.5 4.25 6.25 50
Hollis Crushers 14u B 57 23 6 2 1 0 16 23 -7 5.33 7.67 -2.33 66.67
Slammers-Illinois 11u A 58 14 0 0 3 0 5 41 -36 1.67 13.67 -12 0
Lake Zurich Cougars White 12u B 58 17 3 1 2 0 14 25 -11 4.67 8.33 -3.67 33.33
Shelbyville Rams 13u D2 58 11 6 2 2 0 39 29 10 9.75 7.25 2.5 50
Mattoon Hitmen 14U 14u B 58 24 6 2 1 0 15 8 7 5 2.67 2.33 66.67
Rhino 11U 11u A 59 15 0 0 3 0 4 47 -43 1.33 15.67 -14.33 0
Yorkville Fury 12u A 59 20 3 1 2 0 14 30 -16 4.67 10 -5.33 33.33
D1 Prime Americans 13u B 59 33 6 2 2 0 35 28 7 8.75 7 1.75 50
TROY TITANS 14u B 59 25 6 2 2 0 26 20 6 6.5 5 1.5 50
Lincolnshire Lightning 11U RED 11u B 60 20 0 0 3 0 3 48 -45 1 16 -15 0
O'Fallon Bombers 12u D2 60 11 3 1 2 0 13 27 -14 4.33 9 -4.67 33.33
Glenview Blaze 13u A 60 11 6 2 2 0 34 39 -5 8.5 9.75 -1.25 50
Sequoits 13U 14u B 60 26 6 2 2 0 25 12 13 6.25 3 3.25 50
Libertyville Wildcats - Orange 11u D1 61 17 0 0 4 0 23 52 -29 5.75 13 -7.25 0
Milwaukee Angels 11U Blue 12u B 61 18 3 1 2 0 10 32 -22 3.33 10.67 -7.33 33.33
Libertyville Wildcats 13u B 61 34 6 2 2 0 31 31 0 7.75 7.75 0 50
GRAYSLAKE NORTH 14U 14u B 61 27 6 2 2 0 24 23 1 6 5.75 0.25 50
10U Brennan Sparks 11u D1 62 18 0 0 4 0 11 56 -45 2.75 14 -11.25 0
Frankfort Force Blue 12u D2 62 12 3 1 3 0 28 39 -11 7 9.75 -2.75 25
Batavia Bulldogs 13u D2 62 12 6 2 2 0 31 38 -7 7.75 9.5 -1.75 50
NWI Shockers-Mercer 14u B 62 28 6 2 2 0 20 20 0 5 5 0 50
Illinois Steel Black 11u A 63 16 0 0 7 0 22 71 -49 3.14 10.14 -7 0
Sportscity Slam Deubel 12u B 63 19 3 1 3 0 27 41 -14 6.75 10.25 -3.5 25
Lake County Stars - 12U Gitlin 13u A 63 12 6 2 2 0 30 26 4 7.5 6.5 1 50
Royal BC Lancers 14u A 63 12 6 2 2 0 20 27 -7 5 6.75 -1.75 50
Rantoul Rush red 12u D2 64 13 3 1 3 0 17 45 -28 4.25 11.25 -7 25
St. John Tomahawks 13u A 64 13 6 2 2 0 22 19 3 5.5 4.75 0.75 50
Arsenal 14u D2 64 15 6 2 2 0 19 34 -15 4.75 8.5 -3.75 50
Moco Tribe 12u B 65 20 3 1 3 0 12 23 -11 3 5.75 -2.75 25
St. Louis Naturals 13u B 65 35 6 2 2 0 21 24 -3 5.25 6 -0.75 50
Rhino Wisconsin 13U 14u D1 65 9 6 2 2 0 19 35 -16 4.75 8.75 -4 50
Stiks 11U Red 12u D2 66 14 3 1 4 0 35 34 1 7 6.8 0.2 20
Midwest Future Prospects 13u B 66 36 6 2 2 0 18 42 -24 4.5 10.5 -6 50
Waterford Jr Wolverines 14u B 66 29 6 2 2 0 19 39 -20 4.75 9.75 -5 50
606ers 11U Gold 12u D1 67 13 3 1 5 0 29 59 -30 4.83 9.83 -5 16.67
PTA White 13u D2 67 13 6 2 4 0 28 52 -24 4.67 8.67 -4 33.33
Triboh 14u A 67 13 6 2 2 0 16 18 -2 4 4.5 -0.5 50
Mchenry Cobras 12u D1 68 14 1 0 2 1 24 31 -7 8 10.33 -2.33 0
Wheaton Briarcliffe Blazers 13u A 68 14 6 2 5 0 49 75 -26 7 10.71 -3.71 28.57
U14 Hitters White 14u 68 - 6 2 3 0 44 38 6 8.8 7.6 1.2 40
Lake County Lightning GUILD 12u B 69 21 1 0 2 1 20 23 -3 6.67 7.67 -1 0
Lannon Stonemen U13 Orange 13u B 69 37 4 1 5 1 28 42 -14 4 6 -2 14.29
Oak forest blue demons - Cardinal 14u D2 69 16 6 2 3 0 30 26 4 6 5.2 0.8 40
Oconomowoc Five O's - Red 12u B 70 22 0 0 3 0 17 37 -20 5.67 12.33 -6.67 0
Raiders Baseball Academy 13u B 70 38 3 1 1 0 7 15 -8 3.5 7.5 -4 50
Northbrook CREW 14u B 70 30 6 2 3 0 22 37 -15 4.4 7.4 -3 40
Batavia Bulldogs 12u D2 71 15 0 0 3 0 17 45 -28 5.67 15 -9.33 0
Westfield Rocks Gold 13u D2 71 14 3 1 2 0 32 30 2 10.67 10 0.67 33.33
Eagles 14u B 71 31 6 2 4 0 50 48 2 8.33 8 0.33 33.33
Seymour 12u A 72 21 0 0 3 0 10 20 -10 3.33 6.67 -3.33 0
MDR Blue 13u B 72 39 3 1 2 0 27 22 5 9 7.33 1.67 33.33
Strikes Baseball Club Blue 14u B 72 32 6 2 4 0 42 69 -27 7 11.5 -4.5 33.33
Young Guns 12u A 73 22 0 0 3 0 10 34 -24 3.33 11.33 -8 0
STL - Rawlings Tigers - Kent 13u D2 73 15 3 1 2 0 23 26 -3 7.67 8.67 -1 33.33
Yard Goats 14u 14u A 73 14 6 2 4 0 41 28 13 6.83 4.67 2.17 33.33
Northwest Travelers 11U Blue 12u D1 74 15 0 0 3 0 9 40 -31 3 13.33 -10.33 0
Elmbrook Braves 13u B 74 40 3 1 2 0 20 24 -4 6.67 8 -1.33 33.33
Rock River Renegades 14u B 74 33 6 2 4 0 38 38 0 6.33 6.33 0 33.33
Stoppers 12u Rizzo 12u A 75 23 0 0 3 0 6 30 -24 2 10 -8 0
Germantown Jr. Warhawks - Blue 13u A 75 15 3 1 2 0 20 25 -5 6.67 8.33 -1.67 33.33
Silver Sluggers 13U White 14u D1 75 10 6 2 5 0 36 52 -16 5.14 7.43 -2.29 28.57
Waukesha Blazers - Rampage 12u B 76 23 0 0 3 0 4 49 -45 1.33 16.33 -15 0
Hit Machine -12 U 13u D1 76 6 3 1 2 0 19 31 -12 6.33 10.33 -4 33.33
Illinois Valley Predators 14u B 76 34 6 2 5 0 25 69 -44 3.57 9.86 -6.29 28.57
D1 Prime Nationals 12u B 77 24 0 0 3 0 3 53 -50 1 17.67 -16.67 0
West Bend Thunder 13u D1 77 7 3 1 2 0 17 18 -1 5.67 6 -0.33 33.33
Rantoul Rush 14u B 77 35 6 2 6 0 37 74 -37 4.63 9.25 -4.63 25
ACE 12u D1 78 16 0 0 4 0 10 46 -36 2.5 11.5 -9 0
Illinois Celtics 13u B 78 41 3 1 2 0 17 28 -11 5.67 9.33 -3.67 33.33
ISA Futures White 14u D2 78 17 4 1 1 1 32 32 0 10.67 10.67 0 33.33
Baraboo Thunderbirds 12u D2 79 16 0 0 4 0 5 59 -54 1.25 14.75 -13.5 0
13U Lake in the Hills Thunder Gold 13u A 79 16 3 1 2 0 12 23 -11 4 7.67 -3.67 33.33
Buffalo Grove Coyotes 14u B 79 36 3 1 1 0 8 20 -12 4 10 -6 50
OL Lightning 12u B 80 25 0 0 6 0 17 79 -62 2.83 13.17 -10.33 0
LZ360 Bison Baseball Langley 13u B 80 42 3 1 2 0 11 11 0 3.67 3.67 0 33.33
B45 Academy 14U Davies 14u B 80 37 3 1 2 0 26 20 6 8.67 6.67 2 33.33
Sportscity Slam 13u D1 81 8 3 1 2 0 11 31 -20 3.67 10.33 -6.67 33.33
Midwest Halos U13 Red 14u A 81 15 3 1 2 0 26 29 -3 8.67 9.67 -1 33.33
Tomahawks Baseball 13u B 82 43 3 1 2 0 10 33 -23 3.33 11 -7.67 33.33
Central IL Force 14u B 82 38 3 1 2 0 23 20 3 7.67 6.67 1 33.33
Pewaukee Pirates Black 13u B 83 44 3 1 2 0 7 21 -14 2.33 7 -4.67 33.33
Next Level Baseball 14u B 83 39 3 1 2 0 22 39 -17 7.33 13 -5.67 33.33
Stiks Red 13u D1 84 9 3 1 3 0 38 45 -7 9.5 11.25 -1.75 25
Crown Point Dogs 14u B 84 40 3 1 2 0 21 18 3 7 6 1 33.33
PTA 12 White 13u D2 85 16 3 1 3 0 37 37 0 9.25 9.25 0 25
BNBA Renegades Red 14u A 85 16 3 1 2 0 20 16 4 6.67 5.33 1.33 33.33
ISA Futures White 13u D2 86 17 3 1 3 0 33 45 -12 8.25 11.25 -3 25
Geneva Vikings Blue 14u B 86 41 3 1 2 0 20 25 -5 6.67 8.33 -1.67 33.33
ISA Futures Black 13u D2 87 18 3 1 3 0 29 46 -17 7.25 11.5 -4.25 25
Central Illinois CRUSHERS 14u D2 87 18 3 1 2 0 17 26 -9 5.67 8.67 -3 33.33
Blazers - Diamond Thieves 13u D1 88 10 3 1 3 0 28 45 -17 7 11.25 -4.25 25
Slammers-Illinois (Brown) 14u A 88 17 3 1 2 0 17 31 -14 5.67 10.33 -4.67 33.33
Racine RiverDawgs 13u D1 89 11 3 1 3 0 27 43 -16 6.75 10.75 -4 25
Burlington JR Demons 14u 89 - 3 1 2 0 14 24 -10 4.67 8 -3.33 33.33
Fond du Lac White 13u D2 90 19 3 1 3 0 19 30 -11 4.75 7.5 -2.75 25
13U Finch Creek Freedom 14u D2 90 19 3 1 2 0 14 29 -15 4.67 9.67 -5 33.33
Des Plaines Warriors 12U 13u B 91 45 3 1 3 0 18 48 -30 4.5 12 -7.5 25
14U Cangelsoi Sparks (Pfeiffer) 14u A 91 18 3 1 2 0 13 16 -3 4.33 5.33 -1 33.33
Snappers 13u D2 92 20 3 1 3 0 16 51 -35 4 12.75 -8.75 25
Rockets Red 14u B 92 42 3 1 2 0 12 19 -7 4 6.33 -2.33 33.33
Jr Badgers 13u B 93 46 3 1 3 0 15 46 -31 3.75 11.5 -7.75 25
Geneva Vikings White 14u B 93 43 3 1 2 0 12 25 -13 4 8.33 -4.33 33.33
Oak Lawn Lightning 13u B 94 47 3 1 3 0 13 33 -20 3.25 8.25 -5 25
Elkhorn Xtreme 14u B 94 44 3 1 2 0 11 26 -15 3.67 8.67 -5 33.33
Top Tier Americans 13u D2 95 21 3 1 4 0 25 48 -23 5 9.6 -4.6 20
House of Sportz 13U Navy 14u D2 95 20 3 1 2 0 9 14 -5 3 4.67 -1.67 33.33
St. Louis Legends 13u D1 96 12 3 1 4 0 21 56 -35 4.2 11.2 -7 20
Chatham Braves 14u B 96 45 3 1 2 0 9 17 -8 3 5.67 -2.67 33.33
Kenosha Nationals 13U Aulozzi 13u B 97 48 3 1 5 0 22 53 -31 3.67 8.83 -5.17 16.67
New Lenox Rebels - Petkoff 14u D2 97 21 3 1 2 0 7 38 -31 2.33 12.67 -10.33 33.33
Venom Baseball of Illinois 13U 13u A 98 17 0 0 2 0 7 29 -22 3.5 14.5 -11 0
GRB Rays MKE Yellow 14u D2 98 22 3 1 3 0 33 37 -4 8.25 9.25 -1 25
Lake County Sidewinders 13u B 99 49 0 0 2 0 4 10 -6 2 5 -3 0
Illinois Braves 14u 99 - 3 1 3 0 26 24 2 6.5 6 0.5 25
Bronco Select 13u B 100 50 0 0 2 0 4 15 -11 2 7.5 -5.5 0
13U Waukesha Blazers Silver 14u D2 100 23 3 1 3 0 23 36 -13 5.75 9 -3.25 25
Park Ridge Jr. Hawks 12 U Red 13u B 101 51 0 0 2 0 0 12 -12 0 6 -6 0
Troy Titans Blue 14u D2 101 24 3 1 3 0 17 35 -18 4.25 8.75 -4.5 25
Mundelein Mustangs 12U Black 13u D2 102 22 0 0 3 0 25 35 -10 8.33 11.67 -3.33 0
West Bend Defenders 14u B 102 46 3 1 3 0 16 31 -15 4 7.75 -3.75 25
GRB Rays MKE Yellow 13u D2 103 23 0 0 3 0 19 48 -29 6.33 16 -9.67 0
13U Pirates - Funteas 14u A 103 19 3 1 3 0 13 40 -27 3.25 10 -6.75 25
Crusader Baseball 13u B 104 52 0 0 3 0 16 22 -6 5.33 7.33 -2 0
House of Sportz 13U Green 14u D1 104 11 3 1 4 0 25 32 -7 5 6.4 -1.4 20
Richfield Rockets Gray 13u B 105 53 0 0 3 0 16 39 -23 5.33 13 -7.67 0
13U Pirates - Abruzino 14u D1 105 12 3 1 4 0 24 57 -33 4.8 11.4 -6.6 20
Silver Sluggers 12U 13u D2 106 24 0 0 3 0 14 43 -29 4.67 14.33 -9.67 0
ISA Futures Royal 14u D1 106 13 3 1 5 0 34 56 -22 5.67 9.33 -3.67 16.67
BG Bearcats 12u red 13u B 107 54 0 0 3 0 12 33 -21 4 11 -7 0
Libertyville Wildcats Orange 14u B 107 47 3 1 5 0 25 59 -34 4.17 9.83 -5.67 16.67
Cangelosi Sparks North - Proskey 13u A 108 18 0 0 3 0 11 24 -13 3.67 8 -4.33 0
Silver Sluggers 13U Navy 14u D1 108 14 3 1 6 0 24 59 -35 3.43 8.43 -5 14.29
Effingham Heaters 13u B 109 55 0 0 3 0 10 28 -18 3.33 9.33 -6 0
14u Slammers-Illinois (Kasting) 14u A 109 20 3 1 6 0 15 53 -38 2.14 7.57 -5.43 14.29
Phenom Wisconsin 12u 13u B 110 56 0 0 3 0 9 41 -32 3 13.67 -10.67 0
Yard Goats 14u D2 110 25 1 0 2 1 22 38 -16 7.33 12.67 -5.33 0
LZ360 Bison Baseball Connell/Schane 2022 13u 111 - 0 0 3 0 8 26 -18 2.67 8.67 -6 0
Rockets Baseball Red 14u B 111 48 0 0 2 0 3 15 -12 1.5 7.5 -6 0
Edgebrook Thunder Gold 13u D1 112 13 0 0 3 0 7 31 -24 2.33 10.33 -8 0
BYB Bulldogs - Danosky 14u D2 112 26 0 0 3 0 17 44 -27 5.67 14.67 -9 0
Wheatland Ducks Black 13u B 113 57 0 0 3 0 6 35 -29 2 11.67 -9.67 0
Midwest Gamblers 13u 14u D2 113 27 0 0 3 0 10 21 -11 3.33 7 -3.67 0
Illinois Premier 13u D1 114 14 0 0 3 0 6 40 -34 2 13.33 -11.33 0
Sheboygan Diamond Dawgs 14u 14u B 114 49 0 0 3 0 10 25 -15 3.33 8.33 -5 0
La Grange Tigers 13u D1 115 15 0 0 3 0 5 43 -38 1.67 14.33 -12.67 0
Schaumburg Flyers White 14u B 115 50 0 0 3 0 10 31 -21 3.33 10.33 -7 0
Mahomet Mavericks 13u D2 116 25 0 0 3 0 5 49 -44 1.67 16.33 -14.67 0
Illinois Rebels 14u D1 116 15 0 0 3 0 10 36 -26 3.33 12 -8.67 0
Rockets baseball red 13u B 117 58 0 0 3 0 4 30 -26 1.33 10 -8.67 0
Velocity Baseball 14u A 117 21 0 0 3 0 8 24 -16 2.67 8 -5.33 0
stateline generals 13u D2 118 26 0 0 4 0 19 72 -53 4.75 18 -13.25 0
Stiks 14U 14u A 118 22 0 0 3 0 8 30 -22 2.67 10 -7.33 0
Revolution Baseball 13u D1 119 16 0 0 4 0 12 35 -23 3 8.75 -5.75 0
Lake County Stars - 14U Drago 14u B 119 51 0 0 3 0 8 36 -28 2.67 12 -9.33 0
Middleton 13u B 120 59 0 0 4 0 1 60 -59 0.25 15 -14.75 0
Slinger on base 14u A 120 23 0 0 3 0 5 14 -9 1.67 4.67 -3 0
Vernon Hills 14u B 121 52 0 0 3 0 5 58 -53 1.67 19.33 -17.67 0
Illinois Crush (Orange) 14u D2 122 28 0 0 3 0 4 35 -31 1.33 11.67 -10.33 0
Bartlett Rebels Blue 14u B 123 53 0 0 3 0 4 39 -35 1.33 13 -11.67 0
Whitnall Gold 14u B 124 54 0 0 3 0 2 37 -35 0.67 12.33 -11.67 0
Sluggers Baseball 13U 14u D2 125 29 0 0 4 0 14 37 -23 3.5 9.25 -5.75 0
U13 Red Jr Pirates 14u D2 126 30 0 0 4 0 5 64 -59 1.25 16 -14.75 0
Landsharks Black 14u D1 127 16 0 0 5 0 12 54 -42 2.4 10.8 -8.4 0